Boys u/10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Matthew Goodchild | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Johann Portwig | Vrede Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Keanu Kennedy | ZA | Ladybrand Primary | No | - |
- | Henk Van Der Post | ZA | Lapesa Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Adriaan Kruger | Vrede Primary | No | - | |
- | Christiaan Bender | Clocolan Primary | No | - | |
- | Heinrich Brisley | Willem Postma Primary | No | - | |
- | Jacobus van Pletzen | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
- | HANNES PEYPER | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Leon Scholtz | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Petri Reynolds | No Club | No | - | |
- | Frederich Hefer | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Jan Jurgens Kotzé | ZA | Senekal Primere Skool | No | - |
- | Hoski Linde | Grey college | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Oskar Busch | ZA | Bethlehem Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X1 | FS TS - |
Matthew Goodchild
|
Johann Portwig
|
9-0 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X2 | FS TS - |
Matthew Goodchild
|
Keanu Kennedy
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - |
Matthew Goodchild
|
Henk Van Der Post
|
3-6 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X4 | FS TS - |
Matthew Goodchild
|
Adriaan Kruger
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X5 | FS TS - |
Matthew Goodchild
|
Christiaan Bender
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X6 | FS TS - |
Matthew Goodchild
|
Heinrich Brisley
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X7 | FS TS - |
Johann Portwig
|
Keanu Kennedy
|
1-8 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X8 | FS TS - |
Johann Portwig
|
Henk Van Der Post
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X9 | FS TS - |
Johann Portwig
|
Adriaan Kruger
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X10 | FS TS - |
Johann Portwig
|
Christiaan Bender
|
2-7 |
2019-01-18 12:00am | Box 1: X11 | FS TS - |
Johann Portwig
|
Heinrich Brisley
|
5-4 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X12 | FS TS - |
Keanu Kennedy
|
Henk Van Der Post
|
2-7 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X13 | FS TS - |
Keanu Kennedy
|
Adriaan Kruger
|
8-1 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X14 | FS TS - |
Keanu Kennedy
|
Christiaan Bender
|
6-3 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X15 | FS TS - |
Keanu Kennedy
|
Heinrich Brisley
|
4-5 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X16 | FS TS - |
Henk Van Der Post
|
Adriaan Kruger
|
9-0 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X17 | FS TS - |
Henk Van Der Post
|
Christiaan Bender
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X18 | FS TS - |
Henk Van Der Post
|
Heinrich Brisley
|
8-1 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 1: X19 | FS TS - |
Adriaan Kruger
|
Christiaan Bender
|
4-5 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 1: X20 | FS TS - |
Adriaan Kruger
|
Heinrich Brisley
|
5-4 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X21 | FS TS - |
Christiaan Bender
|
Heinrich Brisley
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X22 | FS TS - |
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
HANNES PEYPER
|
8-1 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 2: X23 | FS TS - |
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
Frederich Hefer
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 2: X24 | FS TS - |
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
Leon Scholtz
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X25 | FS TS - |
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
7-2 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X26 | FS TS - |
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
Hoski Linde
|
9-0 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X27 | FS TS - |
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
Petri Reynolds
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X28 | FS TS - |
HANNES PEYPER
|
Frederich Hefer
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:30am | Box 2: X29 | FS TS - |
HANNES PEYPER
|
Leon Scholtz
|
9-0 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X30 | FS TS - |
HANNES PEYPER
|
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
5-4 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X31 | FS TS - |
HANNES PEYPER
|
Hoski Linde
|
7-2 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 2: X32 | FS TS - |
HANNES PEYPER
|
Petri Reynolds
|
6-3 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X33 | FS TS - |
Frederich Hefer
|
Leon Scholtz
|
8-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X34 | FS TS - |
Frederich Hefer
|
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
5-4 |
2019-01-18 12:15am | Box 2: X35 | FS TS - |
Frederich Hefer
|
Hoski Linde
|
7-2 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X36 | FS TS - |
Frederich Hefer
|
Petri Reynolds
|
6-3 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X37 | FS TS - |
Leon Scholtz
|
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
0-9 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X38 | FS TS - |
Leon Scholtz
|
Hoski Linde
|
2-7 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X39 | FS TS - |
Leon Scholtz
|
Petri Reynolds
|
2-7 |
2019-01-18 12:00pm | Box 2: X40 | FS TS - |
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
Hoski Linde
|
9-0 |
2019-01-18 12:30am | Box 2: X41 | FS TS - |
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
Petri Reynolds
|
7-2 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X42 | FS TS - |
Hoski Linde
|
Petri Reynolds
|
0-9 |
2019-01-20 12:30am | A1 | FS TS - |
Henk Van Der Post
|
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
8-3 |
2019-01-20 12:15am | A2 | FS TS - |
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
Matthew Goodchild
|
8-2 |
2019-01-20 12:15am | A3 | FS TS - |
Henk Van Der Post
|
Jacobus van Pletzen
|
8-5 |
2019-01-20 12:00am | B1 | FS TS - |
Jan Jurgens Kotzé
|
Matthew Goodchild
|
8-4 |
2019-01-20 12:00am | C1 | FS TS - |
Keanu Kennedy
|
Frederich Hefer
|
7-8 |
2019-01-20 12:00am | C2 | FS TS - |
HANNES PEYPER
|
Christiaan Bender
|
8-2 |
2019-01-20 12:30am | C3 | FS TS - |
Frederich Hefer
|
HANNES PEYPER
|
7-8 |
2019-01-20 12:15am | D1 | FS TS - |
Keanu Kennedy
|
Christiaan Bender
|
6-8 |
2019-01-20 12:30am | E1 | FS TS - |
Heinrich Brisley
|
Hoski Linde
|
7-8 |
2019-01-20 12:30am | E2 | FS TS - |
Petri Reynolds
|
Adriaan Kruger
|
8-4 |
2019-01-20 12:15am | E3 | FS TS - |
Hoski Linde
|
Petri Reynolds
|
6-8 |
2019-01-20 12:15am | F1 | FS TS - |
Heinrich Brisley
|
Adriaan Kruger
|
8-3 |
TBD | G3 | - |
Johann Portwig
|
Leon Scholtz
|