BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Samuel Nel | NA | Johan Theron Tennis School | No | - |
- | Johan Theron | NA | Sport Klub Windhoek | No | - |
- | Liam Els | ZA | Welgemoed Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Cooper Western | ZA | Alberton Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Tristan van der Merwe | ZA | Merrylyn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Nicholas Kruger | De Hoop Primary School | No | - | |
- | Jason Newell | ZA | De Hoop Primary School | No | - |
- | Barnabas Robb | Harare Sports Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-12-19 9:00am | Box 1: X1 | MONT - Court 1 |
Johan Theron
|
Cooper Western
|
1-10 |
2019-12-19 11:00am | Box 1: X2 | MONT - Court 1 |
Johan Theron
|
Nicholas Kruger
|
1-10 |
2019-12-20 8:30am | Box 1: X3 | MONT - Court 5 |
Johan Theron
|
Jason Newell
|
1-10 |
2019-12-20 8:30am | Box 1: X4 | MONT - Court 4 |
Cooper Western
|
Nicholas Kruger
|
11-0 |
2019-12-19 11:00am | Box 1: X5 | MONT - Court 2 |
Cooper Western
|
Jason Newell
|
8-3 |
2019-12-19 9:00am | Box 1: X6 | MONT - Court 2 |
Nicholas Kruger
|
Jason Newell
|
6-5 |
2019-12-19 9:00am | Box 2: X7 | MONT - Court 3 |
Samuel Nel
|
Tristan van der Merwe
|
3-8 |
2019-12-19 11:00am | Box 2: X8 | MONT - Court 3 |
Samuel Nel
|
Liam Els
|
2-9 |
2019-12-20 8:30am | Box 2: X9 | MONT - Court 3 |
Samuel Nel
|
Barnabas Robb
|
7-4 |
2019-12-20 9:00am | Box 2: X10 | MONT - Court 3 |
Tristan van der Merwe
|
Liam Els
|
7-4 |
2019-12-19 11:00am | Box 2: X11 | MONT - Court 4 |
Tristan van der Merwe
|
Barnabas Robb
|
10-1 |
2019-12-19 9:00am | Box 2: X12 | MONT - Court 4 |
Liam Els
|
Barnabas Robb
|
8-3 |
2019-12-20 10:00am | A1 | MONT - Court 1 |
Cooper Western
|
Liam Els
|
9-2 |
2019-12-20 10:00am | A2 | MONT - Court 2 |
Tristan van der Merwe
|
Nicholas Kruger
|
7-4 |
2019-12-21 8:00am | A3 | EDG - Court 5 |
Cooper Western
|
Tristan van der Merwe
|
10-1 |
2019-12-21 8:30am | B1 | EDG - Court 5 |
Liam Els
|
Nicholas Kruger
|
3-8 |
2019-12-20 10:00am | C1 | MONT - Court 3 |
Jason Newell
|
Barnabas Robb
|
8-3 |
2019-12-20 10:00am | C2 | MONT - Court 4 |
Samuel Nel
|
Johan Theron
|
9-2 |
2019-12-21 9:30am | C3 | EDG - Court 6 |
Jason Newell
|
Samuel Nel
|
7-4 |
2019-12-20 11:00am | D1 | MONT - |
Barnabas Robb
|
Johan Theron
|
10-1 |