BS 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Moeketsi MOKETE | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
[2] | Connor Doig | Chiltern Tennis Club | No | - | |
[3] | Nhlakanipho NGWENYA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
[4] | Jordan GERTSE | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - | |
[5] | John Bothma | ZA | Prospect Tennis Club | No | - |
[6] | Jayden SUMMERS | Midstream College | No | - | |
[7] | Siyabonga Jaca | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - | |
[8] | Dawid scholtz | ZA | Laerskool Fd Conradie | No | - |
[9] | Stefan Stieger | ZA | Hermanus Tennis Club | No | - |
[10] | Fourie Vermeulen | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
[11] | Cuan WESTERN | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
[12] | Pavlos Christoforakis | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[13] | Rynard VAN DER LAAN | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[14] | RUAN DELPORT | Schweizer Reneke Primary | No | - | |
[15] | Ivan Beukes | ZA | Paarl Gymnasium High School | No | - |
[16] | Erick Heyns | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | No | - |
[17] | Rhys Vorwerk | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - | |
[18] | Matt Lekay | ZA | Kuilsrivier Tennis Club | No | - |
[19] | Borys Alexander | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[20] | Niel Erasmus | ZA | Garsfontein Primary | No | - |
[21] | Joshua Perry | St. Benedicts High | No | - | |
[22] | Christiaan Campher | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[23] | Tiaan Bierman | ZA | Curro Durbanville | No | - |
[24] | Angus Fyvie | ZA | Kearsney College | No | - |
[25] | Pieter GROVE | Laerskool Hartswater | No | - | |
[26] | Andre Kleinhans | Despatch Tennis Club | No | - | |
[27] | Kamohelo Molapo | No | - | ||
[28] | Bogdan Mandic | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
[29] | Michaèl Bell | ZA | North West | No | - |
[30] | Ludwig Du Toit | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
[31] | Connor Barnes | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - | |
[32] | Marno van der Merwe | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
- | Charl Wepener | ZA | Burgersdorp Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Zanenkosi Nkomo | Bulawayo Athletic Club | No | - | |
- | Fren Van Niekerk | Burgersdorp Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Conner Maree | ZA | De Hoop Primary School | No | - |
- | Jean Joubert | Laerskool Hermanus | No | - | |
- | Hendre van Zyl | ZA | Lutzville High | No | - |
- | Roald Coetzee | ZA | Noord-Eind Laerskool | No | - |
- | Michael Ellis | Welgemoed Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Wihan Snyders | Affies | No | - | |
- | Rudolph-Hein Van Eeden | ZA | Addo Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ruben Bezuidenhout | ZA | Outeniqua Laerskool | No | - |
- | Lourens Swanepoel | ZA | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kian Beeslaar | ZA | Hartebeespoort High | No | - |
- | Christiaan Franken | ZA | Italian Club | No | - |
- | JC STRAUSS | Italian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Zander Gibhard | ZA | Gauteng Noord | No | - |
- | Adriaan Louis Fourie | Old Selbornian Club | No | - | |
- | Jacques Du Toit | Grey Junior School | No | - | |
- | Janco Ferreira | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
- | Enrico Kennedy | ZA | Voortrekker High | No | - |
- | Lieb Higgs | ZA | No | - | |
- | Hugo Vivier | Kenridge Primary School | No | - | |
- | TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA | No | - | ||
- | Onalenna Maphalle | No | - | ||
- | Frederik Steyn | Midstream Ridge Primary School | No | - | |
- | Malan Van den Berg | ZA | Midstream College Primary School | No | - |
- | Alfonso Botha | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Vaughn Stoman | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
- | Len Muller | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
- | Zane de Wit | ZA | No | - | |
- | Christiaan Greyvenstein | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | RISHABH NATHWANI | ZA | Clifton High School | No | - |
- | Righard Raath | ZA | Potchefstroom Gimnasium | No | - |
- | Joseph Phillipson | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Willem Turck | Beaumont Primary School | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-04-24 9:00am | A7 | GRE - Court 1 |
Zanenkosi Nkomo
|
Willem Turck
|
7-5, 3-6, 6-4 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A15 | GRE - Court 2 |
Joseph Phillipson
|
Hendre van Zyl
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A43 | GRE - Court 3 |
Roald Coetzee
|
Jean Joubert
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A65 | GRE - Court 15 |
Moeketsi MOKETE [1]
|
Zane de Wit
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A66 | GRE - Court 16 |
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
Kamohelo Molapo [27]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A67 | GRE - Court 17 |
Marno van der Merwe [32]
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A68 | GRE - Court 1 |
Zanenkosi Nkomo
|
Stefan Stieger [9]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A69 | GRE - Court 18 |
Cuan WESTERN [11]
|
Kian Beeslaar
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A70 | GRE - Court 19 |
Conner Maree
|
Connor Barnes [31]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A71 | GRE - Court 20 |
Niel Erasmus [20]
|
Onalenna Maphalle
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A72 | GRE - Court 2 |
Hendre van Zyl
|
Dawid scholtz [8]
|
0-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A73 | GRE - Court 21 |
Jordan GERTSE [4]
|
Righard Raath
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2021-04-24 9:00am | A74 | GRE - Court 22 |
Rudolph-Hein Van Eeden
|
Angus Fyvie [24]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A75 | GRE - Court 3 |
Joshua Perry [21]
|
Vaughn Stoman
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A76 | GRE - Court 4 |
Fren Van Niekerk
|
Erick Heyns [16]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A77 | GRE - Court 5 |
Ivan Beukes [15]
|
Zander Gibhard
|
3-6, 6-3, 6-2 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A78 | GRE - Court 6 |
Christiaan Greyvenstein
|
Pieter GROVE [25]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A79 | GRE - Court 7 |
Michaèl Bell [29]
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A80 | GRE - Court 8 |
Janco Ferreira
|
Jayden SUMMERS [6]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A81 | GRE - Court 9 |
Siyabonga Jaca [7]
|
Alfonso Botha
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A82 | GRE - Court 10 |
Charl Wepener
|
Rhys Vorwerk [17]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A83 | GRE - Court 11 |
Borys Alexander [19]
|
Jacques Du Toit
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A84 | GRE - Court 12 |
Ruben Bezuidenhout
|
Fourie Vermeulen [10]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A85 | GRE - Court 13 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [12]
|
TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A86 | GRE - Court 14 |
Jean Joubert
|
Tiaan Bierman [23]
|
7-5, 5-7, 6-4 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A87 | GRE - Court 15 |
Matt Lekay [18]
|
Lieb Higgs
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A88 | GRE - Court 16 |
Len Muller
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [3]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A89 | GRE - Court 17 |
John Bothma [5]
|
JC STRAUSS
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A90 | GRE - Court 18 |
Christiaan Franken
|
Bogdan Mandic [28]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A91 | GRE - Court 19 |
Andre Kleinhans [26]
|
Wihan Snyders
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A92 | GRE - Court 20 |
Enrico Kennedy
|
RUAN DELPORT [14]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A93 | GRE - Court 21 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [13]
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-04-24 10:30am | A94 | GRE - Court 22 |
Hugo Vivier
|
Christiaan Campher [22]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-24 12:00pm | A95 | GRE - Court 1 |
Ludwig Du Toit [30]
|
Frederik Steyn
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-04-24 12:00pm | A96 | GRE - Court 2 |
Michael Ellis
|
Connor Doig [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A97 | GRE - Court 1 |
Moeketsi MOKETE [1]
|
Kamohelo Molapo [27]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A98 | GRE - Court 2 |
Marno van der Merwe [32]
|
Stefan Stieger [9]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A99 | GRE - Court 3 |
Cuan WESTERN [11]
|
Connor Barnes [31]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A100 | GRE - Court 4 |
Niel Erasmus [20]
|
Dawid scholtz [8]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A101 | GRE - Court 5 |
Jordan GERTSE [4]
|
Angus Fyvie [24]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A102 | GRE - Court 6 |
Joshua Perry [21]
|
Erick Heyns [16]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A103 | GRE - Court 7 |
Ivan Beukes [15]
|
Pieter GROVE [25]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A104 | GRE - Court 8 |
Lourens Swanepoel
|
Jayden SUMMERS [6]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A105 | GRE - Court 9 |
Siyabonga Jaca [7]
|
Rhys Vorwerk [17]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A106 | GRE - Court 10 |
Borys Alexander [19]
|
Fourie Vermeulen [10]
|
4-6, 7-5, 6-3 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A107 | GRE - Court 11 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [12]
|
Jean Joubert
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A108 | GRE - Court 12 |
Matt Lekay [18]
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [3]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A109 | GRE - Court 13 |
John Bothma [5]
|
Bogdan Mandic [28]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A110 | GRE - Court 14 |
Wihan Snyders
|
RUAN DELPORT [14]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A111 | GRE - Court 15 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [13]
|
Christiaan Campher [22]
|
6-4, 4-6, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | A112 | GRE - Court 16 |
Ludwig Du Toit [30]
|
Connor Doig [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A113 | GRE - Court 7 |
Moeketsi MOKETE [1]
|
Stefan Stieger [9]
|
6-1, 4-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A114 | GRE - Court 8 |
Cuan WESTERN [11]
|
Dawid scholtz [8]
|
6-3, 7-6(3) |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A115 | GRE - Court 9 |
Jordan GERTSE [4]
|
Joshua Perry [21]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A116 | GRE - Court 10 |
Pieter GROVE [25]
|
Jayden SUMMERS [6]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A117 | GRE - Court 11 |
Siyabonga Jaca [7]
|
Borys Alexander [19]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A118 | GRE - Court 12 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [12]
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [3]
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A119 | GRE - Court 13 |
John Bothma [5]
|
RUAN DELPORT [14]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | A120 | GRE - Court 14 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [13]
|
Connor Doig [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | A121 | GRE - Court 1 |
Stefan Stieger [9]
|
Cuan WESTERN [11]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | A122 | GRE - Court 2 |
Jordan GERTSE [4]
|
Jayden SUMMERS [6]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | A123 | GRE - Court 3 |
Siyabonga Jaca [7]
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [3]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | A124 | GRE - Court 4 |
John Bothma [5]
|
Connor Doig [2]
|
5-7, 6-7(1) |
2021-04-27 1:30pm | A125 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Cuan WESTERN [11]
|
Jordan GERTSE [4]
|
3-6, 6-4, 6-0 |
2021-04-27 1:30pm | A126 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Siyabonga Jaca [7]
|
Connor Doig [2]
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2021-04-28 10:30am | A127 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Cuan WESTERN [11]
|
Connor Doig [2]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | B1 | GRE - Court 19 |
Jordan GERTSE [4]
|
Siyabonga Jaca [7]
|
7-6, 3-6, 7-10 |
2021-04-27 9:00am | C1 | GRE - Court 18 |
Stefan Stieger [9]
|
Jayden SUMMERS [6]
|
2-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
N/A | C2 | GRE - Court 19 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA [3]
(Did not play)
|
John Bothma [5]
|
Walkover |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | C3 | GRE - Court 20 |
Stefan Stieger [9]
|
John Bothma [5]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | E1 | GRE - Court 5 |
Moeketsi MOKETE [1]
|
Dawid scholtz [8]
|
6-4, 2-6, 8-10 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | E2 | GRE - Court 6 |
Joshua Perry [21]
|
Pieter GROVE [25]
|
3-6, 6-1, 13-15 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | E3 | GRE - Court 7 |
Borys Alexander [19]
|
Pavlos Christoforakis [12]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | E4 | GRE - Court 8 |
RUAN DELPORT [14]
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [13]
|
7-6(4), 7-6(5) |
2021-04-27 10:30am | E5 | GRE - Court 20 |
Dawid scholtz [8]
|
Pieter GROVE [25]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2021-04-27 9:00am | E6 | GRE - Court 21 |
Pavlos Christoforakis [12]
|
RUAN DELPORT [14]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | E7 | GRE - Court 21 |
Dawid scholtz [8]
|
Pavlos Christoforakis [12]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | F1 | GRE - Court 22 |
Pieter GROVE [25]
|
RUAN DELPORT [14]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-27 9:00am | G1 | GRE - Court 22 |
Moeketsi MOKETE [1]
|
Joshua Perry [21]
|
6-2, 6-7(5), 10-7 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | G2 | GRE - Court 1 |
Borys Alexander [19]
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [13]
|
6-4, 5-7, 10-6 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | G3 | GRE - Court 1 |
Moeketsi MOKETE [1]
|
Borys Alexander [19]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | H1 | GRE - Court 2 |
Joshua Perry [21]
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN [13]
|
7-5, 1-6, 11-13 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I1 | GRE - Court 15 |
Kamohelo Molapo [27]
|
Marno van der Merwe [32]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I2 | GRE - Court 16 |
Connor Barnes [31]
|
Niel Erasmus [20]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I3 | GRE - Court 17 |
Angus Fyvie [24]
|
Erick Heyns [16]
|
6-4, 2-6, 6-10 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I4 | GRE - Court 18 |
Ivan Beukes [15]
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I5 | GRE - Court 19 |
Rhys Vorwerk [17]
|
Fourie Vermeulen [10]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I6 | GRE - Court 20 |
Jean Joubert
|
Matt Lekay [18]
|
7-6(5), 1-6, 9-11 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I7 | GRE - Court 21 |
Bogdan Mandic [28]
|
Wihan Snyders
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-3 |
2021-04-25 12:00pm | I8 | GRE - Court 22 |
Christiaan Campher [22]
|
Ludwig Du Toit [30]
|
6-4, 4-6, 10-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | I9 | GRE - Court 9 |
Marno van der Merwe [32]
|
Niel Erasmus [20]
|
6-0, 2-6, 6-10 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | I10 | GRE - Court 10 |
Erick Heyns [16]
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | I11 | GRE - Court 11 |
Fourie Vermeulen [10]
|
Matt Lekay [18]
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | I12 | GRE - Court 12 |
Bogdan Mandic [28]
|
Christiaan Campher [22]
|
5-7, 5-7 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | I13 | GRE - Court 2 |
Niel Erasmus [20]
|
Lourens Swanepoel
|
5-7, 6-1, 4-10 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | I14 | GRE - Court 3 |
Fourie Vermeulen [10]
|
Christiaan Campher [22]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | I15 | GRE - Court 3 |
Lourens Swanepoel
|
Fourie Vermeulen [10]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | J1 | GRE - Court 4 |
Niel Erasmus [20]
|
Christiaan Campher [22]
|
7-6(4), 4-6, 10-12 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | K1 | GRE - Court 4 |
Marno van der Merwe [32]
|
Erick Heyns [16]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | K2 | GRE - Court 5 |
Matt Lekay [18]
|
Bogdan Mandic [28]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | K3 | GRE - Court 5 |
Marno van der Merwe [32]
|
Matt Lekay [18]
|
1-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | L1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Erick Heyns [16]
|
Bogdan Mandic [28]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | M1 | GRE - Court 13 |
Kamohelo Molapo [27]
|
Connor Barnes [31]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | M2 | GRE - Court 14 |
Angus Fyvie [24]
|
Ivan Beukes [15]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | M3 | GRE - Court 15 |
Rhys Vorwerk [17]
|
Jean Joubert
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | M4 | GRE - Court 16 |
Wihan Snyders
|
Ludwig Du Toit [30]
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | M5 | GRE - Court 6 |
Kamohelo Molapo [27]
|
Ivan Beukes [15]
|
7-6(1), 2-6, 7-10 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | M6 | GRE - Court 7 |
Rhys Vorwerk [17]
|
Wihan Snyders
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-04-28 10:30am | M7 | GRE - Court 7 |
Ivan Beukes [15]
|
Rhys Vorwerk [17]
|
4-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | N1 | GRE - Court 8 |
Kamohelo Molapo [27]
|
Wihan Snyders
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | O1 | GRE - Court 8 |
Connor Barnes [31]
|
Angus Fyvie [24]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | O2 | GRE - Court 9 |
Jean Joubert
|
Ludwig Du Toit [30]
|
6-2, 6-7(4), 10-7 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | O3 | GRE - Court 9 |
Connor Barnes [31]
|
Jean Joubert
|
7-6(5), 6-2 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | P1 | GRE - Court 10 |
Angus Fyvie [24]
|
Ludwig Du Toit [30]
|
2-6, 6-1, 11-9 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | Q1 | GRE - Court 17 |
Zane de Wit
|
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | Q2 | GRE - Court 18 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Zanenkosi Nkomo
|
2-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | Q3 | GRE - Court 19 |
Kian Beeslaar
|
Conner Maree
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | Q4 | GRE - Court 20 |
Onalenna Maphalle
|
Hendre van Zyl
|
1-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | Q5 | GRE - Court 21 |
Righard Raath
|
Rudolph-Hein Van Eeden
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 9:00am | Q6 | GRE - Court 22 |
Vaughn Stoman
|
Fren Van Niekerk
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q7 | GRE - Court 1 |
Zander Gibhard
|
Christiaan Greyvenstein
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q8 | GRE - Court 2 |
Michaèl Bell [29]
|
Janco Ferreira
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q9 | GRE - Court 3 |
Alfonso Botha
|
Charl Wepener
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q10 | GRE - Court 4 |
Jacques Du Toit
|
Ruben Bezuidenhout
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q11 | GRE - Court 5 |
TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA
|
Tiaan Bierman [23]
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q12 | GRE - Court 6 |
Lieb Higgs
|
Len Muller
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q13 | GRE - Court 7 |
JC STRAUSS
|
Christiaan Franken
|
2-6, 6-7(5) |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q14 | GRE - Court 8 |
Andre Kleinhans [26]
|
Enrico Kennedy
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q15 | GRE - Court 9 |
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
Hugo Vivier
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-25 10:30am | Q16 | GRE - Court 10 |
Frederik Steyn
|
Michael Ellis
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q17 | GRE - Court 1 |
Zane de Wit
|
Zanenkosi Nkomo
|
6-1, 6-7(5), 10-8 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q18 | GRE - Court 2 |
Kian Beeslaar
|
Hendre van Zyl
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q19 | GRE - Court 3 |
Righard Raath
|
Vaughn Stoman
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q20 | GRE - Court 4 |
Zander Gibhard
|
Michaèl Bell [29]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q21 | GRE - Court 5 |
Charl Wepener
|
Jacques Du Toit
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q22 | GRE - Court 6 |
Tiaan Bierman [23]
|
Len Muller
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q23 | GRE - Court 7 |
Christiaan Franken
|
Andre Kleinhans [26]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Q24 | GRE - Court 8 |
Hugo Vivier
|
Michael Ellis
|
6-4, 6-7(4), 10-5 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | Q25 | GRE - Court 17 |
Zane de Wit
|
Hendre van Zyl
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | Q26 | GRE - Court 18 |
Righard Raath
|
Michaèl Bell [29]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | Q27 | GRE - Court 19 |
Charl Wepener
|
Tiaan Bierman [23]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | Q28 | GRE - Court 20 |
Christiaan Franken
|
Hugo Vivier
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | Q29 | GRE - Court 10 |
Hendre van Zyl
|
Righard Raath
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | Q30 | GRE - Court 11 |
Tiaan Bierman [23]
|
Hugo Vivier
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | Q31 | GRE - Court 11 |
Hendre van Zyl
|
Tiaan Bierman [23]
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | R1 | GRE - Court 12 |
Righard Raath
|
Hugo Vivier
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | S1 | GRE - Court 12 |
Zane de Wit
|
Michaèl Bell [29]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | S2 | GRE - Court 13 |
Charl Wepener
|
Christiaan Franken
|
7-6(4), 6-2 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | S3 | GRE - Court 13 |
Michaèl Bell [29]
|
Charl Wepener
|
7-6(4), 6-2 |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | T1 | GRE - Court 14 |
Zane de Wit
|
Christiaan Franken
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | U1 | GRE - Court 21 |
Zanenkosi Nkomo
|
Kian Beeslaar
|
6-3, 3-6, 10-4 |
2021-04-26 9:00am | U2 | GRE - Court 22 |
Vaughn Stoman
|
Zander Gibhard
|
5-7, 5-7 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | U3 | GRE - Court 1 |
Jacques Du Toit
|
Len Muller
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | U4 | GRE - Court 2 |
Andre Kleinhans [26]
|
Michael Ellis
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | U5 | GRE - Court 14 |
Zanenkosi Nkomo
|
Zander Gibhard
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | U6 | GRE - Court 15 |
Len Muller
|
Michael Ellis
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | U7 | GRE - Court 15 |
Zanenkosi Nkomo
|
Michael Ellis
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2021-04-28 9:00am | V1 | GRE - Court 16 |
Zander Gibhard
|
Len Muller
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | W1 | GRE - Court 16 |
Kian Beeslaar
|
Vaughn Stoman
|
3-6, 6-7(2) |
2021-04-27 10:30am | W2 | GRE - Court 17 |
Jacques Du Toit
|
Andre Kleinhans [26]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-04-28 9:00am | W3 | GRE - Court 15 |
Vaughn Stoman
|
Andre Kleinhans [26]
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2021-04-28 12:00pm | X1 | GRE - Court 18 |
Kian Beeslaar
|
Jacques Du Toit
|
7-5, 4-6, 10-5 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Y1 | GRE - Court 9 |
Adriaan Louis Fourie
(Ret.)
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
1-6, 0-5 Retired |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Y2 | GRE - Court 10 |
Conner Maree
|
Onalenna Maphalle
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Y3 | GRE - Court 11 |
Rudolph-Hein Van Eeden
|
Fren Van Niekerk
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Y4 | GRE - Court 12 |
Christiaan Greyvenstein
|
Janco Ferreira
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Y5 | GRE - Court 13 |
Alfonso Botha
|
Ruben Bezuidenhout
|
1-6, 4-6 |
N/A | Y6 | GRE - Court 14 |
TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA
|
Lieb Higgs
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Y7 | GRE - Court 15 |
JC STRAUSS
|
Enrico Kennedy
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-04-25 1:30pm | Y8 | GRE - Court 16 |
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
Frederik Steyn
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | Y9 | GRE - Court 3 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Onalenna Maphalle
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | Y10 | GRE - Court 4 |
Rudolph-Hein Van Eeden
|
Janco Ferreira
|
4-6, 7-6(4), 9-11 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | Y11 | GRE - Court 5 |
Ruben Bezuidenhout
|
TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | Y12 | GRE - Court 6 |
JC STRAUSS
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
6-4, 7-6(6) |
2021-04-27 10:30am | Y13 | GRE - Court 18 |
Onalenna Maphalle
|
Janco Ferreira
|
6-0, 7-6(2) |
2021-04-27 10:30am | Y14 | GRE - Court 19 |
TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA
|
JC STRAUSS
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | Y15 | GRE - Court 19 |
Onalenna Maphalle
|
TAPIWANASHE MUTETWA
|
6-3, 6-7(4), 11-9 |
2021-04-27 1:30pm | Z1 | GRE - Court 20 |
Janco Ferreira
|
JC STRAUSS
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2021-04-27 9:00am | AA1 | GRE - Court 16 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Rudolph-Hein Van Eeden
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-04-27 9:00am | AA2 | GRE - Court 20 |
Ruben Bezuidenhout
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-04-27 12:00pm | AA3 | GRE - Court 3 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Ruben Bezuidenhout
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2021-04-27 12:00pm | AB1 | GRE - Court 5 |
Rudolph-Hein Van Eeden
|
RISHABH NATHWANI
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2021-04-26 10:30am | AC1 | GRE - Court 7 |
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
Conner Maree
|
2-6, 6-1, 8-10 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | AC2 | GRE - Court 8 |
Fren Van Niekerk
|
Christiaan Greyvenstein
|
6-2, 4-6, 10-4 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | AC3 | GRE - Court 9 |
Alfonso Botha
|
Lieb Higgs
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | AC4 | GRE - Court 10 |
Enrico Kennedy
|
Frederik Steyn
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-04-27 10:30am | AC5 | GRE - Court 22 |
Conner Maree
|
Fren Van Niekerk
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-04-27 12:00pm | AC6 | GRE - Court 1 |
Alfonso Botha
|
Enrico Kennedy
|
6-2, 6-4 |
N/A | AC7 | GRE - Court 21 |
Conner Maree
|
Alfonso Botha
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-04-28 1:30pm | AD1 | GRE - Court 22 |
Fren Van Niekerk
|
Enrico Kennedy
|
6-0, 6-1 |
N/A | AE1 | GRE - Court 18 |
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
Christiaan Greyvenstein
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | AE2 | GRE - Court 19 |
Lieb Higgs
|
Frederik Steyn
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-04-28 10:30am | AE3 | GRE - Court 15 |
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
Lieb Higgs
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-04-26 10:30am | AG57 | GRE - Court 11 |
Willem Turck
|
Joseph Phillipson
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-04-27 9:00am | AG63 | GRE - Court 17 |
Joseph Phillipson
|
Roald Coetzee
|
6-1, 6-0 |